Monday to Friday - 28 - Woking - Knaphill - Guildford

Woking Railway Station
  • ---
  • 08:20
  • 09:55
  • 11:10
  • 12:55
  • 14:50
  • 14:50
  • 16:10
  • 17:30
  • 18:20
* Not including bank holidays
High Street Link Road
  • ---
  • 08:21
  • 09:56
  • 11:11
  • 12:56
  • 14:51
  • 14:51
  • 16:11
  • 17:31
  • 18:21
* Not including bank holidays
Kingsway
  • ---
  • 08:25
  • 10:00
  • 11:15
  • 13:00
  • 14:54
  • 14:54
  • 16:15
  • 17:35
  • 18:25
* Not including bank holidays
Bridge Barn Lane
  • ---
  • 08:26
  • 10:01
  • 11:16
  • 13:01
  • 14:55
  • 14:55
  • 16:16
  • 17:36
  • 18:26
* Not including bank holidays
The Triangle
  • ---
  • 08:27
  • 10:02
  • 11:17
  • 13:02
  • 14:56
  • 14:56
  • 16:17
  • 17:37
  • 18:27
* Not including bank holidays
Triggs Lane
  • ---
  • 08:28
  • 10:03
  • 11:18
  • 13:03
  • 14:57
  • 14:57
  • 16:18
  • 17:38
  • 18:28
* Not including bank holidays
The Star
  • ---
  • 08:29
  • 10:04
  • 11:19
  • 13:04
  • 14:58
  • 14:58
  • 16:19
  • 17:39
  • 18:29
* Not including bank holidays
Firgrove
  • ---
  • 08:30
  • 10:05
  • 11:20
  • 13:05
  • 14:59
  • 14:59
  • 16:20
  • 17:40
  • 18:30
* Not including bank holidays
Co-op
  • ---
  • 08:32
  • 10:07
  • 11:22
  • 13:07
  • 15:00
  • 15:00
  • 16:22
  • 17:42
  • 18:32
* Not including bank holidays
Health Centre
  • ---
  • 08:32
  • 10:07
  • 11:22
  • 13:07
  • 15:01
  • 15:01
  • 16:22
  • 17:42
  • 18:32
* Not including bank holidays
Raglan Road
  • ---
  • 08:34
  • 10:09
  • 11:24
  • 13:09
  • 15:05
  • 15:05
  • 16:24
  • 17:44
  • 18:34
* Not including bank holidays
Raglan Road Turn
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 15:06
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Sutton Avenue
  • ---
  • 08:36
  • 10:11
  • 11:26
  • 13:11
  • 15:08
  • 15:08
  • 16:26
  • 17:46
  • 18:36
* Not including bank holidays
Hermitage Estate Shops
  • ---
  • 08:37
  • 10:12
  • 11:27
  • 13:12
  • 15:10
  • 15:10
  • 16:27
  • 17:47
  • 18:37
* Not including bank holidays
Brackenwood Road
  • ---
  • 08:38
  • 10:13
  • 11:28
  • 13:13
  • 15:11
  • 15:11
  • 16:28
  • 17:48
  • 18:38
* Not including bank holidays
Northwood Avenue
  • ---
  • 08:40
  • 10:15
  • 11:30
  • 13:15
  • 15:13
  • 15:13
  • 16:30
  • 17:50
  • 18:40
* Not including bank holidays
Queen's Road
  • ---
  • 08:41
  • 10:16
  • 11:31
  • 13:16
  • 15:14
  • 15:14
  • 16:31
  • 17:51
  • 18:41
* Not including bank holidays
Shops
  • ---
  • 08:42
  • 10:17
  • 11:32
  • 13:17
  • 15:15
  • 15:15
  • 16:32
  • 17:52
  • 18:42
* Not including bank holidays
The Vyne Health Centre
  • ---
  • 08:42
  • 10:17
  • 11:32
  • 13:17
  • 15:16
  • 15:16
  • 16:32
  • 17:52
  • 18:42
* Not including bank holidays
Alexandra Place
  • ---
  • 08:43
  • 10:18
  • 11:33
  • 13:18
  • 15:18
  • 15:18
  • 16:33
  • 17:53
  • 18:43
* Not including bank holidays
Cavell Way
  • ---
  • 08:44
  • 10:19
  • 11:34
  • 13:19
  • ---
  • 15:18
  • 16:34
  • 17:54
  • 18:44
* Not including bank holidays
Sainsbury's
  • ---
  • 08:45
  • 10:20
  • 11:35
  • 13:20
  • 15:20
  • 15:20
  • 16:35
  • 17:55
  • 18:45
* Not including bank holidays
The Nag's Head Inn
  • ---
  • 08:45
  • 10:20
  • 11:35
  • 13:20
  • 15:21
  • 15:21
  • 16:35
  • 17:56
  • 18:45
* Not including bank holidays
Crossroads
  • ---
  • 08:46
  • 10:21
  • 11:36
  • 13:21
  • 15:22
  • 15:22
  • 16:36
  • 17:57
  • 18:46
* Not including bank holidays
Brookwood School
  • ---
  • 08:47
  • 10:22
  • 11:37
  • 13:22
  • 15:23
  • 15:23
  • 16:37
  • 17:58
  • 18:47
* Not including bank holidays
Brookwood Railway Station