Monday to Saturday - 28 - Woking - Guildford

Woking Railway Station
  • ---
  • 08:25
  • 09:55
  • 11:25
  • 12:55
  • 15:55
  • 17:40
  • 18:35
M-F - Monday to Friday only
High Street Link Road
  • ---
  • 08:26
  • 09:56
  • 11:26
  • 12:56
  • 15:56
  • 17:41
  • 18:36
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Kingsway
  • ---
  • 08:30
  • 10:00
  • 11:30
  • 13:00
  • 16:00
  • 17:45
  • 18:40
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Bridge Barn Lane
  • ---
  • 08:31
  • 10:01
  • 11:31
  • 13:01
  • 16:01
  • 17:46
  • 18:41
M-F - Monday to Friday only
The Triangle
  • ---
  • 08:32
  • 10:02
  • 11:32
  • 13:02
  • 16:02
  • 17:47
  • 18:42
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Triggs Lane
  • ---
  • 08:33
  • 10:03
  • 11:33
  • 13:03
  • 16:03
  • 17:48
  • 18:43
M-F - Monday to Friday only
The Star
  • ---
  • 08:34
  • 10:04
  • 11:34
  • 13:04
  • 16:04
  • 17:49
  • 18:44
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Holly Bank Road
  • ---
  • 08:34
  • 10:04
  • 11:34
  • 13:04
  • 16:04
  • 17:49
  • 18:44
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Firgrove
  • ---
  • 08:35
  • 10:05
  • 11:35
  • 13:05
  • 16:05
  • 17:50
  • 18:45
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Co-op
  • ---
  • 08:37
  • 10:07
  • 11:37
  • 13:07
  • 16:07
  • 17:52
  • 18:47
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Health Centre
  • ---
  • 08:37
  • 10:07
  • 11:37
  • 13:07
  • 16:07
  • 17:52
  • 18:47
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Raglan Road
  • ---
  • 08:39
  • 10:09
  • 11:39
  • 13:09
  • 16:09
  • 17:54
  • 18:49
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Raglan Road Turn
  • ---
  • 08:40
  • 10:10
  • 11:40
  • 13:10
  • 16:10
  • 17:55
  • 18:50
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Sutton Avenue
  • ---
  • 08:41
  • 10:11
  • 11:41
  • 13:11
  • 16:11
  • 17:56
  • 18:51
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Hermitage Estate Shops
  • ---
  • 08:42
  • 10:12
  • 11:42
  • 13:12
  • 16:12
  • 17:57
  • 18:52
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Limewood Close
  • ---
  • 08:43
  • 10:13
  • 11:43
  • 13:13
  • 16:13
  • 17:57
  • 18:53
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Brackenwood Road
  • ---
  • 08:43
  • 10:13
  • 11:43
  • 13:13
  • 16:13
  • 17:58
  • 18:53
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Northwood Avenue
  • ---
  • 08:45
  • 10:15
  • 11:45
  • 13:15
  • 16:15
  • 18:00
  • 18:55
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Queen's Road
  • ---
  • 08:46
  • 10:16
  • 11:46
  • 13:16
  • 16:16
  • 18:01
  • 18:56
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Shops
  • ---
  • 08:47
  • 10:17
  • 11:47
  • 13:17
  • 16:17
  • 18:02
  • 18:57
M-F - Monday to Friday only
The Vyne Health Centre
  • ---
  • 08:47
  • 10:17
  • 11:47
  • 13:17
  • 16:17
  • 18:02
  • 18:57
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Alexandra Place
  • ---
  • 08:48
  • 10:18
  • 11:48
  • 13:18
  • 16:18
  • 18:03
  • 18:58
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Cavell Way
  • ---
  • 08:49
  • 10:19
  • 11:49
  • 13:19
  • 16:19
  • 18:04
  • 18:59
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Sainsbury's
  • ---
  • 08:50
  • 10:20
  • 11:50
  • 13:20
  • 16:20
  • 18:05
  • 19:00
M-F - Monday to Friday only
The Nag's Head Inn
  • ---
  • 08:50
  • 10:20
  • 11:50
  • 13:20
  • 16:20
  • 18:06
  • 19:00
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Crossroads
  • ---
  • 08:51
  • 10:21
  • 11:51
  • 13:21
  • 16:21
  • 18:07
  • 19:01
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Brookwood School
  • ---
  • 08:52
  • 10:22
  • 11:52
  • 13:22
  • 16:22
  • 18:08
  • 19:02
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Brookwood Railway Station
  • 07:05 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 08:53
  • 10:23
  • 11:53
  • 13:23
  • 16:23
  • 18:10
  • 19:03
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Church Close
  • 07:06 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 08:53
  • 10:23
  • 11:53
  • 13:23
  • 16:23
  • 18:10
  • 19:03
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Railway Arch
  • 07:07 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 08:54
  • 10:24
  • 11:54
  • 13:24
  • 16:24
  • 18:12
  • 19:04
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Manor Crescent
  • 07:09 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 08:56
  • 10:26
  • 11:56
  • 13:26
  • 16:26
  • 18:14
  • 19:06
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Slade Road
  • 07:10 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 08:57
  • 10:27
  • 11:57
  • 13:27
  • 16:27
  • 18:15
  • 19:07
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Caterham Close
  • 07:12 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 08:58
  • 10:28
  • 11:58
  • 13:28
  • 16:28
  • 18:16
  • 19:08
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Brookwood Memorial
  • 07:13 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 08:58
  • 10:28
  • 11:58
  • 13:28
  • 16:28
  • 18:16
  • 19:08
M-F - Monday to Friday only
School Lane
  • 07:13 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 08:59
  • 10:29
  • 11:59
  • 13:29
  • 16:29
  • 18:16
  • 19:09
M-F - Monday to Friday only
White Hart
  • 07:15 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 09:00
  • 10:30
  • 12:00
  • 13:30
  • 16:30
  • 18:18
  • 19:10
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Swallow Corner
  • 07:15 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 09:00
  • 10:30
  • 12:00
  • 13:30
  • 16:30
  • 18:18
  • 19:10
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Stanford Common
  • 07:17 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 09:02
  • 10:32
  • 12:02
  • 13:32
  • 16:32
  • 18:21
  • 19:12
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Bullswater Common Road
  • 07:17 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 09:02
  • 10:32
  • 12:02
  • 13:32
  • 16:32
  • 18:21
  • 19:12
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Hockford Close
  • 07:18 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 09:03
  • 10:33
  • 12:03
  • 13:33
  • 16:33
  • 18:22
  • 19:13
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Fox Corner
  • 07:20 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 09:05
  • 10:35
  • 12:05
  • 13:35
  • 16:35
  • 18:24
  • 19:15
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Rickford Common
  • 07:21 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 09:06
  • 10:36
  • 12:06
  • 13:36
  • 16:36
  • 18:26
  • 19:16
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Village Hall
  • 07:22 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 09:07
  • 10:37
  • 12:07
  • 13:37
  • 16:37
  • 18:28
  • 19:17
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Coombe Lane
  • 07:23 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 09:08
  • 10:38
  • 12:08
  • 13:38
  • 16:38
  • 18:29
  • 19:18
M-F - Monday to Friday only
The Old School House
  • 07:24 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 09:08
  • 10:38
  • 12:08
  • 13:38
  • 16:38
  • 18:30
  • 19:18
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Salt Box Road
  • 07:25 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 09:09
  • 10:39
  • 12:09
  • 13:39
  • 16:39
  • 18:31
  • 19:19
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Pitch Place
  • 07:27 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 09:11
  • 10:41
  • 12:11
  • 13:41
  • 16:41
  • 18:32
  • 19:21
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Johnston Walk
  • 07:28 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 09:12
  • 10:42
  • 12:12
  • 13:42
  • 16:42
  • 18:33
  • 19:22
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Sheepfold Road
  • 07:30 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 09:13
  • 10:43
  • 12:13
  • 13:43
  • 16:43
  • 18:35
  • 19:23
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Barrack Road
  • 07:31 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 09:14
  • 10:44
  • 12:14
  • 13:44
  • 16:44
  • 18:36
  • 19:24
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Percy Road
  • 07:32 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 09:15
  • 10:45
  • 12:15
  • 13:45
  • 16:45
  • 18:37
  • 19:25
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Woodbridge Hill
  • 07:34 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 09:16
  • 10:46
  • 12:16
  • 13:46
  • 16:46
  • 18:38
  • 19:26
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Woodbridge Meadows
  • 07:36 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 09:18
  • 10:48
  • 12:18
  • 13:48
  • 16:48
  • 18:40
  • 19:28
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Woodbridge Retail Park
  • 07:39 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 09:20
  • 10:50
  • 12:20
  • 13:50
  • 16:50
  • 18:43
  • 19:30
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Cricket Ground
  • 07:43 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 09:22
  • 10:52
  • 12:22
  • 13:52
  • 16:52
  • 18:45
  • 19:32
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Police Station
  • 07:44 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 09:23
  • 10:53
  • 12:23
  • 13:53
  • 16:53
  • 18:47
  • 19:33
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Friary Bus Station
  • 07:47 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 09:25
  • 10:55
  • 12:25
  • 13:55
  • 16:55
  • 18:49
  • 19:35
M-F - Monday to Friday only

Monday to Saturday - 28 - Guildford - Woking

Friary Bus Station
  • ---
  • 08:05
  • 09:35
  • 11:05
  • 12:35
  • 14:05
  • 16:15
  • 17:15
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Cricket Ground
  • ---
  • 08:07
  • 09:37
  • 11:07
  • 12:37
  • 14:07
  • 16:17
  • 17:17
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Recreation Road
  • ---
  • 08:09
  • 09:39
  • 11:09
  • 12:39
  • 14:09
  • 16:19
  • 17:19
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Woodbridge Retail Park
  • ---
  • 08:10
  • 09:40
  • 11:10
  • 12:40
  • 14:10
  • 16:20
  • 17:20
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Woodbridge Meadows
  • ---
  • 08:11
  • 09:41
  • 11:11
  • 12:41
  • 14:11
  • 16:22
  • 17:22
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Woodbridge Hill
  • ---
  • 08:12
  • 09:42
  • 11:12
  • 12:42
  • 14:12
  • 16:24
  • 17:24
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Percy Road
  • ---
  • 08:14
  • 09:44
  • 11:14
  • 12:44
  • 14:14
  • 16:25
  • 17:25
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Barrack Road
  • ---
  • 08:15
  • 09:45
  • 11:15
  • 12:45
  • 14:15
  • 16:27
  • 17:27
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Sheepfold Road
  • ---
  • 08:15
  • 09:45
  • 11:15
  • 12:45
  • 14:15
  • 16:27
  • 17:27
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Bryanstone Avenue
  • ---
  • 08:16
  • 09:46
  • 11:16
  • 12:46
  • 14:16
  • 16:28
  • 17:28
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Rosemary Crescent
  • ---
  • 08:16
  • 09:46
  • 11:16
  • 12:46
  • 14:16
  • 16:28
  • 17:28
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Pitch Place
  • ---
  • 08:17
  • 09:47
  • 11:17
  • 12:47
  • 14:17
  • 16:29
  • 17:29
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Salt Box Road
  • ---
  • 08:17
  • 09:47
  • 11:17
  • 12:47
  • 14:17
  • 16:30
  • 17:30
M-F - Monday to Friday only
The Old School House
  • ---
  • 08:18
  • 09:48
  • 11:18
  • 12:48
  • 14:18
  • 16:31
  • 17:31
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Coombe Lane
  • ---
  • 08:19
  • 09:49
  • 11:19
  • 12:49
  • 14:19
  • 16:32
  • 17:32
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Village Hall
  • ---
  • 08:20
  • 09:50
  • 11:20
  • 12:50
  • 14:20
  • 16:33
  • 17:33
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Rickford Common
  • ---
  • 08:20
  • 09:50
  • 11:20
  • 12:50
  • 14:20
  • 16:33
  • 17:33
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Fox Corner
  • ---
  • 08:22
  • 09:52
  • 11:22
  • 12:52
  • 14:22
  • 16:35
  • 17:35
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Hockford Close
  • ---
  • 08:22
  • 09:52
  • 11:22
  • 12:52
  • 14:22
  • 16:36
  • 17:36
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Bullswater Common Road
  • ---
  • 08:23
  • 09:53
  • 11:23
  • 12:53
  • 14:23
  • 16:37
  • 17:37
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Stanford Common
  • ---
  • 08:24
  • 09:54
  • 11:24
  • 12:54
  • 14:24
  • 16:38
  • 17:38
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Swallow Corner
  • ---
  • 08:26
  • 09:56
  • 11:26
  • 12:56
  • 14:26
  • 16:41
  • 17:41
M-F - Monday to Friday only
White Hart
  • 07:25 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 08:27
  • 09:57
  • 11:27
  • 12:57
  • 14:27
  • 16:43
  • 17:43
M-F - Monday to Friday only
School Lane
  • 07:27 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 08:27
  • 09:57
  • 11:27
  • 12:57
  • 14:27
  • 16:43
  • 17:43
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Brookwood Memorial
  • 07:28 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 08:28
  • 09:58
  • 11:28
  • 12:58
  • 14:28
  • 16:44
  • 17:44
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Caterham Close
  • 07:30 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 08:28
  • 09:58
  • 11:28
  • 12:58
  • 14:28
  • 16:45
  • 17:45
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Manor Crescent
  • 07:33 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 08:29
  • 09:59
  • 11:29
  • 12:59
  • 14:29
  • 16:46
  • 17:46
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Slade Road
  • 07:34 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 08:30
  • 10:00
  • 11:30
  • 13:00
  • 14:30
  • 16:47
  • 17:47
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Railway Arch
  • 07:38 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 08:32
  • 10:02
  • 11:32
  • 13:02
  • 14:32
  • 16:49
  • 17:49
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Church Close
  • 07:40 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 08:32
  • 10:02
  • 11:32
  • 13:02
  • 14:32
  • 16:51
  • 17:51
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Brookwood Railway Station
  • 07:43 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 08:34
  • 10:04
  • 11:34
  • 13:04
  • 14:34
  • 16:53
  • 17:53
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Brookwood School
  • 07:45 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 08:34
  • 10:04
  • 11:34
  • 13:04
  • 14:34
  • 16:53
  • 17:53
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Crossroads
  • ---
  • 08:35
  • 10:05
  • 11:35
  • 13:05
  • 14:35
  • 16:55
  • 17:55
M-F - Monday to Friday only
The Nag's Head Inn
  • ---
  • 08:36
  • 10:06
  • 11:36
  • 13:06
  • 14:36
  • 16:56
  • 17:56
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Sainsbury's
  • ---
  • 08:37
  • 10:07
  • 11:37
  • 13:07
  • 14:37
  • 16:58
  • 17:58
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Cavell Way
  • ---
  • 08:37
  • 10:07
  • 11:37
  • 13:07
  • 14:37
  • 16:58
  • 17:58
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Alexandra Place
  • ---
  • 08:38
  • 10:08
  • 11:38
  • 13:08
  • 14:38
  • 16:59
  • 17:59
M-F - Monday to Friday only
The Vyne Health Centre
  • ---
  • 08:38
  • 10:08
  • 11:38
  • 13:08
  • 14:38
  • 16:59
  • 17:59
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Shops
  • ---
  • 08:40
  • 10:10
  • 11:40
  • 13:10
  • 14:40
  • 17:01
  • 18:01
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Queen's Road
  • ---
  • 08:40
  • 10:10
  • 11:40
  • 13:10
  • 14:40
  • 17:01
  • 18:01
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Northwood Avenue
  • ---
  • 08:41
  • 10:11
  • 11:41
  • 13:11
  • 14:41
  • 17:02
  • 18:02
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Brackenwood Road
  • 07:54 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 08:43
  • 10:13
  • 11:43
  • 13:13
  • 14:43
  • 17:04
  • 18:04
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Limewood Close
  • 07:56 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 08:44
  • 10:14
  • 11:44
  • 13:14
  • 14:44
  • 17:05
  • 18:05
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Hermitage Estate Shops
  • 07:57 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 08:45
  • 10:15
  • 11:45
  • 13:15
  • 14:45
  • 17:06
  • 18:06
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Sutton Avenue
  • 07:57 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 08:45
  • 10:15
  • 11:45
  • 13:15
  • 14:45
  • 17:06
  • 18:06
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Raglan Road
  • 07:59 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 08:47
  • 10:17
  • 11:47
  • 13:17
  • 14:47
  • 17:08
  • 18:08
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Crematorium
  • 08:00 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 08:47
  • 10:17
  • 11:47
  • 13:17
  • 14:47
  • 17:08
  • 18:08
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Health Centre
  • 08:01 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 08:48
  • 10:18
  • 11:48
  • 13:18
  • 14:48
  • 17:10
  • 18:10
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Co-op
  • 08:03 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 08:49
  • 10:19
  • 11:49
  • 13:19
  • 14:49
  • 17:11
  • 18:11
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Firgrove
  • 08:04 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 08:50
  • 10:20
  • 11:50
  • 13:20
  • 14:50
  • 17:12
  • 18:12
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Holly Bank Road
  • 08:05 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 08:51
  • 10:21
  • 11:51
  • 13:21
  • 14:51
  • 17:13
  • 18:13
M-F - Monday to Friday only
The Star
  • 08:06 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 08:52
  • 10:22
  • 11:52
  • 13:22
  • 14:52
  • 17:14
  • 18:14
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Triggs Lane
  • 08:06 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 08:52
  • 10:22
  • 11:52
  • 13:22
  • 14:52
  • 17:14
  • 18:14
M-F - Monday to Friday only
The Triangle
  • 08:08 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 08:54
  • 10:24
  • 11:54
  • 13:24
  • 14:54
  • 17:16
  • 18:16
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Bridge Barn Lane
  • 08:09 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 08:55
  • 10:25
  • 11:55
  • 13:25
  • 14:55
  • 17:17
  • 18:17
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Kingsway
  • 08:10 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 08:56
  • 10:26
  • 11:56
  • 13:26
  • 14:56
  • 17:18
  • 18:18
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Board School Road
  • 08:13 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 08:59
  • 10:29
  • 11:59
  • 13:29
  • 14:59
  • 17:21
  • 18:21
M-F - Monday to Friday only
Woking Railway Station
  • 08:15 (N.B. * M-F )
  • 09:01
  • 10:31
  • 12:01
  • 13:31
  • 15:01
  • 17:23
  • 18:23
M-F - Monday to Friday only