Monday to Friday - 515 - Kingston - Surbiton - Esher - Hersham - Weybridge - Addlestone

Cromwell Road Bus Station
  • 08:20
  • 09:05
  • 10:05
  • 11:00
  • 13:00
  • 14:00
  • 14:00
  • 15:00
  • 15:50
  • 16:35
  • 17:35
  • 18:35
  • 19:15
* Not including bank holidays
SH - School Holidays
SDO - School Days Only
Eden Street
  • 08:21
  • 09:06
  • 10:06
  • 11:01
  • 13:01
  • 14:01
  • 14:01
  • 15:01
  • 15:51
  • 16:37
  • 17:37
  • 18:36
  • 19:16
* Not including bank holidays
SH - School Holidays
SDO - School Days Only
St James Road
  • 08:22
  • 09:07
  • 10:07
  • 11:02
  • 13:02
  • 14:02
  • 14:02
  • 15:02
  • 15:53
  • 16:38
  • 17:38
  • 18:37
  • 19:17
* Not including bank holidays
SH - School Holidays
SDO - School Days Only
Guildhall Rose Theatre
  • 08:23
  • 09:08
  • 10:08
  • 11:03
  • 13:03
  • 14:03
  • 14:03
  • 15:03
  • 15:54
  • 16:39
  • 17:39
  • 18:37
  • 19:17
* Not including bank holidays
SH - School Holidays
SDO - School Days Only
Kingston Hall Road
  • 08:24
  • 09:09
  • 10:09
  • 11:04
  • 13:04
  • 14:04
  • 14:04
  • 15:04
  • 15:54
  • 16:40
  • 17:40
  • 18:38
  • 19:18
* Not including bank holidays
SH - School Holidays
SDO - School Days Only
Kingston Univ County Hall
  • 08:26
  • 09:11
  • 10:11
  • 11:06
  • 13:06
  • 14:06
  • 14:06
  • 15:06
  • 15:57
  • 16:42
  • 17:43
  • 18:40
  • 19:20
* Not including bank holidays
SH - School Holidays
SDO - School Days Only
Kingston University Penrhyn Road
  • 08:26
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 14:06
  • ---
  • 15:06
  • 15:58
  • 16:43
  • 17:44
  • 18:40
  • 19:20
* Not including bank holidays
SH - School Holidays
SDO - School Days Only
Surbiton Crescent
  • 08:28
  • 09:13
  • 10:13
  • 11:08
  • 13:08
  • 14:08
  • 14:08
  • 15:08
  • 15:59
  • 16:45
  • 17:45
  • 18:41
  • 19:21
* Not including bank holidays
SH - School Holidays
SDO - School Days Only
Maple Road (KT6)
  • 08:29
  • 09:14
  • 10:14
  • 11:09
  • 13:09
  • 14:09
  • 14:09
  • 15:09
  • 16:00
  • 16:46
  • 17:47
  • 18:42
  • 19:22
* Not including bank holidays
SH - School Holidays
SDO - School Days Only
The Crescent Surbiton
  • 08:31
  • 09:16
  • 10:16
  • 11:11
  • 13:11
  • 14:11
  • 14:11
  • 15:11
  • 16:02
  • 16:48
  • 17:49
  • 18:44
  • 19:24
* Not including bank holidays
SH - School Holidays
SDO - School Days Only
Surbiton StationClaremont Rd Stop
  • 08:31
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 14:11
  • ---
  • 15:11
  • 16:03
  • 16:49
  • 17:50
  • 18:44
  • 19:24
* Not including bank holidays
SH - School Holidays
SDO - School Days Only
Surbiton StationClaremont Rd Stop NK
  • 08:32
  • 09:17
  • 10:17
  • 11:12
  • 13:12
  • 14:12
  • 14:12
  • 15:12
  • 16:04
  • 16:49
  • 17:50
  • 18:45
  • 19:25
* Not including bank holidays
SH - School Holidays
SDO - School Days Only
Surbiton Station Victoria Road
  • 08:33
  • 09:18
  • 10:18
  • 11:13
  • 13:13
  • 14:13
  • 14:13
  • 15:13
  • 16:05
  • 16:51
  • 17:52
  • 18:46
  • 19:26
* Not including bank holidays
SH - School Holidays
SDO - School Days Only
Brighton Road (KT6)
  • 08:34
  • 09:19
  • 10:19
  • 11:14
  • 13:14
  • 14:14
  • 14:14
  • 15:14
  • 16:07
  • 16:53
  • 17:54
  • 18:47
  • 19:27
* Not including bank holidays
SH - School Holidays
SDO - School Days Only
Seething Wells Kingston Uni Campus
  • 08:35
  • 09:20
  • 10:20
  • 11:15
  • 13:15
  • 14:15
  • 14:15
  • 15:15
  • 16:08
  • 16:54
  • 17:55
  • 18:48
  • 19:28
* Not including bank holidays
SH - School Holidays
SDO - School Days Only
Prospect Road
  • 08:37
  • 09:22
  • 10:22
  • 11:17
  • 13:17
  • 14:17
  • 14:17
  • 15:17
  • 16:10
  • 16:56
  • 17:57
  • 18:50
  • 19:30
* Not including bank holidays
SH - School Holidays
SDO - School Days Only
Windmill Lane
  • 08:38
  • 09:23
  • 10:23
  • 11:18
  • 13:18
  • 14:18
  • 14:18
  • 15:18
  • ---
  • ---
  • 17:58
  • 18:51
  • 19:31
* Not including bank holidays
SH - School Holidays
SDO - School Days Only
Thorkhill Road
  • 08:39
  • 09:24
  • 10:24
  • 11:19
  • 13:19
  • 14:19
  • 14:19
  • 15:19
  • 16:12
  • 16:58
  • 18:00
  • 18:52
  • 19:32
* Not including bank holidays
SH - School Holidays
SDO - School Days Only
High Street N-bound
  • 08:41
  • 09:26
  • 10:26
  • 11:21
  • 13:21
  • 14:21
  • 14:21
  • 15:21
  • 16:14
  • 17:00
  • 18:02
  • 18:54
  • 19:34
* Not including bank holidays
SH - School Holidays
SDO - School Days Only
Riversdale Road
  • 08:42
  • 09:27
  • 10:27
  • 11:22
  • 13:22
  • 14:22
  • 14:22
  • 15:22
  • 16:15
  • 17:01
  • 18:03
  • 18:55
  • 19:35
* Not including bank holidays
SH - School Holidays
SDO - School Days Only
Queen's Road
  • 08:43
  • 09:28
  • 10:28
  • 11:23
  • 13:23
  • 14:23
  • 14:23
  • 15:23
  • 16:16
  • 17:02
  • 18:04
  • 18:56
  • 19:36
* Not including bank holidays
SH - School Holidays
SDO - School Days Only
Speer Road
  • 08:44
  • 09:29
  • 10:29
  • 11:24
  • 13:24
  • 14:24
  • 14:24
  • 15:24
  • 16:17
  • 17:03
  • 18:05
  • 18:57
  • 19:37
* Not including bank holidays
SH - School Holidays
SDO - School Days Only
Thames Ditton Railway Station
  • 08:47
  • 09:32
  • 10:32
  • 11:27
  • 13:27
  • 14:27
  • 14:27
  • 15:27
  • 16:20
  • 17:06
  • 18:08
  • 18:59
  • 19:39
* Not including bank holidays
SH - School Holidays
SDO - School Days Only
College Drive
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 16:20
  • 17:07
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
SH - School Holidays
SDO - School Days Only
Ember Gardens
  • 08:48
  • 09:33
  • 10:33
  • 11:28
  • 13:28
  • 14:28
  • 14:28
  • 15:28
  • 16:21
  • 17:08
  • 18:09
  • 19:00
  • 19:40
* Not including bank holidays
SH - School Holidays
SDO - School Days Only
Imber Court
  • 08:49
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 14:28
  • ---
  • 15:28
  • ---
  • ---
  • 18:10
  • 19:00
  • 19:40
* Not including bank holidays
SH - School Holidays
SDO - School Days Only
Elm Tree Avenue
  • 08:50
  • 09:34
  • 10:34
  • 11:29
  • 13:29
  • 14:29
  • 14:29
  • 15:29
  • 16:22
  • 17:09
  • 18:11
  • 19:01
  • 19:41
* Not including bank holidays
SH - School Holidays
SDO - School Days Only
Imber Grove
  • 08:50
  • 09:35
  • 10:35
  • 11:30
  • 13:30
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • 15:30
  • 16:23
  • 17:10
  • 18:11
  • 19:02
  • 19:42
* Not including bank holidays
SH - School Holidays
SDO - School Days Only
The Drive
  • 08:51
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 14:30
  • ---
  • 15:30
  • 16:23
  • 17:11
  • 18:12
  • 19:02
  • 19:42
* Not including bank holidays
SH - School Holidays
SDO - School Days Only
Carleton Close
  • 08:52
  • 09:36
  • 10:36
  • 11:31
  • 13:31
  • 14:31
  • 14:31
  • 15:31
  • 16:24
  • 17:12
  • 18:13
  • 19:03
  • 19:43
* Not including bank holidays
SH - School Holidays
SDO - School Days Only
Esher Railway Station
  • 08:53
  • 09:37
  • 10:37
  • 11:32
  • 13:32
  • 14:32
  • 14:32
  • 15:32
  • 16:25
  • 17:13
  • 18:14
  • 19:04
  • 19:44
* Not including bank holidays
SH - School Holidays
SDO - School Days Only
Woodend
  • 08:54
  • 09:38
  • 10:38
  • 11:33
  • 13:33
  • 14:33
  • 14:33
  • 15:33
  • 16:26
  • 17:14
  • 18:15
  • 19:05
  • 19:45
* Not including bank holidays
SH - School Holidays
SDO - School Days Only
Cranbrook Drive
  • 08:55
  • 09:39
  • 10:39
  • 11:34
  • 13:34
  • 14:34
  • 14:34
  • 15:34
  • 16:27
  • 17:15
  • 18:16
  • 19:06
  • 19:46
* Not including bank holidays
SH - School Holidays
SDO - School Days Only
Douglas Road
  • 08:56
  • 09:40
  • 10:40
  • 11:35
  • 13:35
  • 14:35
  • 14:35
  • 15:35
  • 16:28
  • 17:16
  • 18:17
  • 19:07
  • 19:47
* Not including bank holidays
SH - School Holidays
SDO - School Days Only
Arran Way
  • 08:56
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 14:35
  • ---
  • 15:35
  • 16:29
  • 17:17
  • 18:18
  • 19:07
  • 19:47
* Not including bank holidays
SH - School Holidays
SDO - School Days Only
Mill Road
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 16:30
  • 17:18
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
SH - School Holidays
SDO - School Days Only
Farm Road
  • 08:57
  • 09:41
  • 10:41
  • 11:36
  • 13:36
  • 14:36
  • 14:36
  • 15:36
  • ---
  • ---
  • 18:18
  • 19:08
  • 19:48
* Not including bank holidays
SH - School Holidays
SDO - School Days Only
Lower Green
  • 08:58
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 14:37
  • ---
  • 15:37
  • ---
  • ---
  • 18:19
  • 19:09
  • 19:49
* Not including bank holidays
SH - School Holidays
SDO - School Days Only
Esher High School
  • 08:59
  • 09:43
  • 10:43
  • 11:38
  • 13:38
  • 14:38
  • 14:38
  • 15:38
  • 16:32
  • 17:20
  • 18:21
  • 19:10
  • 19:50
* Not including bank holidays
SH - School Holidays
SDO - School Days Only
High Street Stop C
  • 09:01
  • 09:45
  • 10:45
  • 11:40
  • 13:40
  • 14:40
  • 14:40
  • 15:40
  • 16:35
  • 17:23
  • 18:23
  • 19:12
  • 19:52
* Not including bank holidays
SH - School Holidays
SDO - School Days Only
Princess Alice Hospice
  • 09:03
  • 09:46
  • 10:46
  • 11:41
  • 13:41
  • 14:41
  • 14:41
  • 15:41
  • 16:36
  • 17:25
  • 18:25
  • 19:13
  • 19:53
* Not including bank holidays
SH - School Holidays
SDO - School Days Only
Ramornie Close
  • 09:04
  • 09:47
  • 10:47
  • 11:42
  • 13:42
  • 14:42
  • 14:42
  • 15:42
  • 16:37
  • 17:26
  • 18:26
  • 19:14
  • 19:54
* Not including bank holidays
SH - School Holidays
SDO - School Days Only
Riverside Road
  • 09:04
  • 09:48
  • 10:48
  • 11:43
  • 13:43
  • 14:43
  • 14:43
  • 15:43
  • 16:38
  • 17:27
  • 18:27
  • 19:15
  • 19:55
* Not including bank holidays
SH - School Holidays
SDO - School Days Only
Barley Mow
  • 09:06
  • 09:49
  • 10:49
  • 11:44
  • 13:44
  • 14:44
  • 14:44
  • 15:44
  • 16:39
  • 17:29
  • 18:29
  • 19:16
  • 19:56
* Not including bank holidays
SH - School Holidays
SDO - School Days Only
The Green
  • 09:08
  • 09:51
  • 10:51
  • 11:46
  • 13:46
  • 14:46
  • ---
  • 15:46
  • 16:41
  • 17:31
  • 18:31
  • 19:18
  • 19:58
* Not including bank holidays
SH - School Holidays
SDO - School Days Only
Westcar Lane
  • 09:09
  • 09:52
  • 10:52
  • 11:47
  • 13:47
  • 14:47
  • ---
  • 15:47
  • 16:42
  • 17:32
  • 18:32
  • 19:19
  • 19:59
* Not including bank holidays
SH - School Holidays
SDO - School Days Only
Mayfield Road
  • 09:10
  • 09:53
  • 10:53
  • 11:48
  • 13:48
  • 14:48
  • ---
  • 15:48
  • 16:43
  • 17:33
  • 18:33
  • 19:20
  • 20:00
* Not including bank holidays
SH - School Holidays
SDO - School Days Only
Ashley Road
  • 09:11
  • 09:54
  • 10:54
  • 11:49
  • 13:49
  • 14:49
  • ---
  • 15:49
  • 16:44
  • 17:34
  • 18:34
  • 19:21
  • 20:01
* Not including bank holidays
SH - School Holidays
SDO - School Days Only
Ellesmere Place
  • 09:12
  • 09:55
  • 10:55
  • 11:50
  • 13:50
  • 14:50
  • ---
  • 15:50
  • 16:45
  • 17:35
  • 18:35
  • 19:22
  • 20:02
* Not including bank holidays
SH - School Holidays
SDO - School Days Only
Old Avenue
  • 09:13
  • 09:56
  • 10:56
  • 11:51
  • 13:51
  • 14:51
  • ---
  • 15:51
  • 16:46
  • 17:36
  • 18:36
  • 19:23
  • 20:03
* Not including bank holidays
SH - School Holidays
SDO - School Days Only
Haines Bridge
  • 09:14
  • 09:57
  • 10:57
  • 11:52
  • 13:52
  • 14:52
  • ---
  • 15:52
  • 16:47
  • 17:37
  • 18:37
  • 19:24
  • 20:04
* Not including bank holidays
SH - School Holidays
SDO - School Days Only
York Road
  • 09:15
  • 09:58
  • 10:58
  • 11:53
  • 13:53
  • 14:53
  • ---
  • 15:53
  • 16:48
  • 17:38
  • 18:39
  • 19:25
  • 20:05
* Not including bank holidays
SH - School Holidays
SDO - School Days Only
Temple Market
  • 09:16
  • 09:59
  • 10:59
  • 11:54
  • 13:54
  • 14:54
  • ---
  • 15:54
  • 16:49
  • 17:39
  • 18:40
  • 19:26
  • 20:06
* Not including bank holidays
SH - School Holidays
SDO - School Days Only
Weybridge Park
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 16:51
  • 17:41
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
SH - School Holidays
SDO - School Days Only
Weybridge Railway Station North adj
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 16:53
  • 17:43
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
SH - School Holidays
SDO - School Days Only
Weybridge Railway Station North Stop A
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 16:54
  • 17:44